Actualmente hay 29 invitados,
|
|
|
|
20 de Noviembre al 15 de Diciembre del
2009
Khanty-Mansitsk, Rusia
RONDA 2
Name |
G1 |
G2 |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
B1 |
B2 |
B3 |
B4 |
B5 |
B6 |
B7 |
B8 |
B9 |
B10 |
SD |
Tot |
Round 2 Match 01 |
Amonatov,
Farrukh (TJK) |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Gelfand,
Boris (ISR) |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Round 2 Match 02 |
Gashimov,
Vugar (AZE) |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Zhou,
Jianchao (CHN) |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Round 2 Match 03 |
Nyback,
Tomi (FIN) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Svidler,
Peter (RUS) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 04 |
Morozevich,
Alexander (RUS) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Laznicka,
Viktor (CZE) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Round 2 Match 05 |
Sakaev,
Konstantin (RUS) |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Radjabov,
Teimour (AZE) |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Round 2 Match 06 |
Ivanchuk,
Vassily (UKR) |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
So,
Wesley (PHI) |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Round 2 Match 07 |
Akobian,
Varuzhan (USA) |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ponomariov,
Ruslan (UKR) |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Round 2 Match 08 |
Grischuk,
Alexander (RUS) |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Tkachiev,
Vladislav (FRA) |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Round 2 Match 09 |
Sandipan,
Chanda (IND) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Jakovenko,
Dmitry (RUS) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Round 2 Match 10 |
Wang,
Yue (CHN) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Savchenko,
Boris (RUS) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Round 2 Match 11 |
Inarkiev,
Ernesto (RUS) |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
Eljanov,
Pavel (UKR) |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 12 |
Karjakin,
Sergey (UKR) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Timofeev,
Artyom (RUS) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
Round 2 Match 13 |
Milov,
Vadim (SUI) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Mamedyarov,
Shakhriyar (AZE) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Round 2 Match 14 |
Shirov,
Alexei (ESP) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fedorchuk,
Sergey A. (UKR) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Round 2 Match 15 |
Caruana,
Fabiano (ITA) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Dominguez
Perez, Leinier (CUB) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
Round 2 Match 16 |
Yu,
Yangyi (CHN) |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Bartel,
Mateusz (POL) |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Round 2 Match 17 |
Meier,
Georg (GER) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
Vachier-Lagrave,
Maxime (FRA) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 18 |
Alekseev,
Evgeny (RUS) |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Fressinet,
Laurent (FRA) |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Round 2 Match 19 |
Khalifman,
Alexander (RUS) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
Tomashevsky,
Evgeny (RUS) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 20 |
Wang,
Hao (CHN) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ganguly,
Surya Shekhar (IND) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Round 2 Match 21 |
Shabalov,
Alexander (USA) |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
Navara,
David (CZE) |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 22 |
Malakhov,
Vladimir (RUS) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Smirin,
Ilia (ISR) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Round 2 Match 23 |
Sasikiran,
Krishnan (IND) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Bacrot,
Etienne (FRA) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Round 2 Match 24 |
Rublevsky,
Sergei (RUS) |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
Areshchenko,
Alexander (UKR) |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 25 |
Iturrizaga,
Eduardo (VEN) |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Jobava,
Baadur (GEO) |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Round 2 Match 26 |
Motylev,
Alexander (RUS) |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Najer,
Evgeniy (RUS) |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Round 2 Match 27 |
Zhou,
Weiqi (CHN) |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Kamsky,
Gata (USA) |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Round 2 Match 28 |
Vitiugov,
Nikita (RUS) |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
Milos,
Gilberto (BRA) |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 29 |
Cheparinov,
Ivan (BUL) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bologan,
Viktor (MDA) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Round 2 Match 30 |
Naiditsch,
Arkadij (GER) |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
Onischuk,
Alexander (USA) |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
Round 2 Match 31 |
Li,
Chao b (CHN) |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
Pelletier,
Yannick (SUI) |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
Round 2 Match 32 |
Polgar,
Judit (HUN) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
Nisipeanu,
Liviu-Dieter (ROU) |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
Hemos recibido 3075216 Visitas desde Septiembre 2006 |
|
|
|